Results By AccuChipUSA, Inc.
For questions about the results, click here Click Here To See Event Pictures
Men: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99 Women: 0- 1 2-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Place
Name
City
Bib No
Age
Overall
Time Back
Total Time
Pace
1
ZOE RODRIGUEZ
185
19
9
21:18.6
6:52/M
2
TONI MEDVETZ
LOXAHATCHEE FL
163
47
21
2:49.2
24:07.8
7:47/M
3
JULIE WEIDNER
203
46
30
4:12.0
25:30.6
8:14/M
Top
SCOTT FABRY
223
31
17:37.5
5:41/M
DANIEL MOSIER
212
0:09.6
17:47.1
5:44/M
BRANDON DRAGONE
225
25
0:33.6
18:11.1
5:52/M
VICKI WOOLDRIDGE
LAKE WORTH FL
206
35
26:13.2
8:27/M
MIKE MUSCAT
ROYAL PALM BEACH FL
170
4
19:46.6
6:23/M
ALEXIS WOYTEK
207
83
46:33.7
15:01/M
ISABELLA MIOLLA
165
8
84
0:00.3
46:34.0
ELIZABETH KOWALSKI
153
5
100
15:33.2
1:02:06.9
20:02/M
TREVOR OMANS
176
11
25:36.1
8:15/M
KRISTEN MEDVETZ
162
17
32
25:37.5
8:16/M
AMANDA WEIDNER
202
18
37
1:08.8
26:46.3
8:38/M
ZESLY RODRIGUEZ
242
50
5:21.6
30:59.1
10:00/M
TIFFANY ZACCARDO
209
69
10:27.5
36:05.0
11:38/M
ANDREA MORENO
WEST PALM BEACH FL
167
71
12:28.0
38:05.5
12:17/M
6
CASSIE POIRIER
221
16
76
15:39.9
41:17.4
13:19/M
KEVIN GELATT
BOYNTON BEACH FL
139
15
21:11.5
6:50/M
RYAN BOK
110
13
1:46.7
22:58.2
7:25/M
MAX POIRIER
222
23
3:08.4
24:19.9
7:51/M
MICHAEL SLATTERY
194
28
3:41.8
24:53.3
8:02/M
JOSHUA PETITHOMME
181
45
8:36.7
29:48.2
9:37/M
KIBER CASTRO
122
20
24
24:20.0
DAVID DEVOR
130
70
13:07.2
37:27.2
12:05/M
NICOLE SIERRA
193
26
41
27:38.6
8:55/M
SANDRA ALBINO
PORT ST LUCIE BLVD FL
102
27
48
2:55.4
30:34.0
9:52/M
CARLIE BUCHAN
NORTH PALM BEACH FL
113
49
3:12.8
30:51.4
9:57/M
APRIL JOHNSON
PALM BEACH GARDENS FL
148
29
53
4:26.2
32:04.8
10:21/M
JAHSUN RUSSELL
187
23:28.1
7:34/M
MATHIEU ROSINSKY
186
0:04.7
23:32.8
7:35/M
MICHAEL STONE
197
0:20.7
23:48.8
7:41/M
ANDRES SOBERON
FORT PIERCE FL
195
0:29.9
23:58.0
7:44/M
SAMUEL DOLCINE
132
22
0:41.3
24:09.4
GERBER BATZ
215
1:09.2
24:37.3
7:56/M
7
MARCO RAMIREZ
184
58
9:53.1
33:21.2
10:45/M
RICK ARLINE
103
62
10:55.6
34:23.7
11:05/M
COURTNEY BUIE
114
38
27:15.7
8:47/M
SHANNON STEUDLEIN
196
42
0:40.8
27:56.5
9:01/M
KIM SEAGER
191
59
6:30.2
33:45.9
10:53/M
ALI LEMASTER
226
66
8:11.3
35:27.0
11:26/M
SIMONE MARSH
160
91
21:27.3
48:43.0
15:43/M
NATASHA EDWARDS
133
98
28:24.3
55:40.0
17:57/M
BRYAN SANDALA
190
21:04.2
6:48/M
SHELDON EDWARDS
213
34
3:47.9
24:52.1
8:01/M
DOMINICK DELLEDUS
129
55
11:40.9
32:45.1
10:34/M
TOM O'DONNELL
174
72
17:06.9
38:11.1
12:19/M
ROBERT KOWALSKI
154
97
31:33.8
52:38.0
16:59/M
JENNIFER EPPERT
135
36
57
33:15.9
10:44/M
NICOLE EVASIUS
136
61
1:01.8
34:17.7
11:04/M
JODI BURNSED
115
63
1:56.1
35:12.0
11:21/M
GINNY LUCENA
WELLINGTON FL
158
73
5:04.7
38:20.6
12:22/M
MARIZELLI LUCENA
159
74
5:06.6
38:22.5
12:23/M
CHERYL COLLIER
JUPITER FL
125
75
7:41.2
40:57.1
13:13/M
CHADD DEO
230
10
21:34.5
6:57/M
GREG PAPA
178
85
25:01.0
46:35.5
15:02/M
Top Click Here To See Event Pictures
JACKLYN MAHONY
240
39
27:17.1
8:48/M
ANGELA SHLYAKHOV
231
40
2:39.2
29:56.3
9:39/M
LORI EWER
234
44
52
4:34.0
31:51.1
10:16/M
CHRIS WITMER
205
56
5:33.3
32:50.4
10:35/M
LAURA MIOLLA
166
64
8:09.2
35:26.3
JENNIFER BECK
WQEST PALM BEACH FL
107
78
15:05.6
42:22.7
13:40/M
JEFF OSTROWSKI
237
20:53.1
6:44/M
MATTHEW FURSETZER
137
33
4:49.5
25:42.6
8:17/M
DARLENE THOMPSON
199
29:52.3
9:38/M
LOURDES WOYTEK
208
65
5:34.6
35:26.9
BONNIE YORSTON HOLLIHAN
144
68
6:07.5
35:59.8
11:36/M
GINA BRUNELAS
112
77
12:01.2
41:53.5
13:31/M
ROSIE JIMENEZ
147
88
18:15.8
48:08.1
15:32/M
MICHAEL KELLY
227
21:01.1
6:47/M
BRENT WACKER
201
14
2:23.3
23:24.4
7:33/M
JAIME BRUNO
232
2:59.3
24:00.4
7:45/M
KEITH MYERS
171
3:29.4
24:30.5
7:54/M
REID BIERER
109
5:07.0
26:08.1
8:26/M
BRIAN PROCTOR
183
60
12:48.1
33:49.2
10:55/M
JEAN NESBITT
MILLER PLACE NY
172
27:22.9
8:50/M
VERONICA PATTERSON
179
81
18:51.1
46:14.0
14:55/M
GILLIAN SAMAD
188
82
18:51.8
46:14.7
DEANNA PIKE
182
51
92
22:05.2
49:28.1
15:57/M
REBECCA G CAMPBELL
117
93
22:34.3
49:57.2
16:07/M
JUDY UZZI
200
95
24:35.8
51:58.7
16:46/M
JOANIE HARTMAN
143
54
99
30:51.6
58:14.5
18:47/M
JEFF OMANS
175
22:10.6
7:09/M
GEORGE BROWN
BOCA RATON FL
111
12
0:33.5
22:44.1
7:20/M
JERRY DEVOR
PALM SPRINGS FL
131
79
20:13.2
42:23.8
DAVE CAMPBELL
116
94
27:46.6
ROSELEE CASTLEBERRY
121
43
28:39.9
9:15/M
VERONICA OSBOURNE
177
87
19:26.6
48:06.5
15:31/M
PATRICE HORN
145
90
20:02.2
48:42.1
RONA ACKERMAN BEER
101
96
23:19.3
51:59.2
ANTONIS LOUDAROS
224
23:43.2
7:39/M
MICHAEL LITEL
157
8:44.1
32:27.3
10:28/M
VARDIT BAKAL
104
80
43:55.3
14:10/M
KAY KELLY
149
89
4:46.8
MIKE STRAUSS
238
29:36.3
9:33/M
DANIEL EARLE
229
1:24.0
31:00.3
GILES WILLIAMS
204
26:44.9
8:37/M
LONA DAHLSTROM
126
86
48:04.4
15:30/M
GEOFF ETHERINGTON
235
25:06.3
8:06/M
LEE MCMINDES
233
67
10:35.7
35:42.0
11:31/M
Click Here To See Event Pictures