Full S.T.E.A.M. Ahead 5K

Age Group Results

January 11, 2020


Results By AccuChip Race Timing


Men: 1-12 19-59 60-99
Women: 13-18 19-59 60-99

5K Run Walk

Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Timothy Gast 62 11 24   33:02.2 10:39/M
2 Oliver Ahearn 2 7 40 12:26.1 45:28.4 14:40/M
3 Nathan Nguyen 45 11 46 21:00.9 54:03.2 17:26/M
Top

Female 13 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Pierro 38 16 48   54:23.5 17:33/M
2 Leslie Fuentes 12 17 49 0:00.3 54:23.9 17:33/M
Top

Male 19 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Lee Kolias 39 25 1   19:13.8 6:12/M
2 Richard Wandoff 59 50 2 0:08.8 19:22.7 6:15/M
3 Matt Triggs 58 56 3 0:13.3 19:27.2 6:16/M
4 Troy Harrison 14 40 4 2:42.4 21:56.3 7:05/M
5 Miguel Batista 49 25 5 2:59.6 22:13.5 7:10/M
6 Eric Stoneston 60 58 6 3:47.6 23:01.4 7:25/M
7 Britain Fisher 11 32 7 4:35.4 23:49.3 7:41/M
8 Randy Topper 47 36 8 6:01.2 25:15.1 8:09/M
9 Charlie Saenz 57 51 10 6:08.7 25:22.6 8:11/M
10 Christopher Graham 13 39 11 6:54.6 26:08.4 8:26/M
11 Anthony Maroun 50 36 13 7:26.3 26:40.2 8:36/M
12 Michael Seto 54 36 14 7:49.1 27:03.0 8:44/M
13 Justin Pace 53 39 15 7:55.1 27:08.9 8:45/M
14 Robert Cappello 8 28 16 9:17.1 28:31.0 9:12/M
15 Ricardo Narvaez Perez 24 28 17 10:39.6 29:53.5 9:38/M
16 Esteban Parchuc 25 32 18 11:50.1 31:04.0 10:01/M
17 Paul Abbott 1 36 19 12:32.1 31:46.0 10:15/M
18 Brian Barnes 6 46 22 13:26.7 32:40.6 10:32/M
19 Miguel Rodriguez 28 53 25 13:58.6 33:12.5 10:43/M
20 Christopher Ortiz 56 30 31 18:10.7 37:24.5 12:04/M
21 Kristian Zambrana 42 27 35 20:33.2 39:47.1 12:50/M
22 Deangelo Blackshear 7 24 38 23:18.5 42:32.3 13:43/M
23 Lenin Hallim 46 43 47 34:57.0 54:10.9 17:28/M
Top

Female 19 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Charlotte Eames 10 36 9   25:22.4 8:11/M
2 Melissa Lee 17 41 20 6:32.9 31:55.3 10:18/M
3 Alicia Standish 33 33 21 6:34.9 31:57.3 10:18/M
4 Cara Pace 55 55 23 7:21.1 32:43.5 10:33/M
5 Suzanne Seguin 29 40 26 8:23.8 33:46.2 10:54/M
6 Christina Manzari 19 43 27 8:53.8 34:16.2 11:03/M
7 Carolina Arganaraz 51 41 28 9:30.3 34:52.7 11:15/M
8 Annie Liguori 18 34 29 9:41.1 35:03.5 11:18/M
9 Carol Tessel 35 50 30 10:07.8 35:30.2 11:27/M
10 Lindy Seto 52 44 32 12:06.5 37:28.9 12:05/M
11 Selina Bohland 44 26 33 12:06.5 37:28.9 12:05/M
12 Beth Telford 34 42 34 13:24.0 38:46.4 12:30/M
13 Morgan Early 43 23 36 14:48.4 40:10.8 12:57/M
14 Nicole Davis 9 40 37 15:58.0 41:20.4 13:20/M
15 Violet Mess 20 51 39 20:04.9 45:27.3 14:40/M
16 Ana Miranda 21 30 41 20:40.0 46:02.4 14:51/M
17 Kate Arrizza 61 39 42 20:49.8 46:12.2 14:54/M
18 Linda Mont 22 58 43 22:23.2 47:45.6 15:24/M
19 Alba Barahona 48 36 44 23:40.9 49:03.3 15:49/M
20 Lona Rodriguez 27 49 50 34:22.1 59:44.5 19:16/M
21 Mona Pierro 26 40 51 34:22.8 59:45.2 19:16/M
22 Janet Allen 5 50 52 37:24.4 1:02:46.8 20:15/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Mike Murphy 23 71 45   53:51.8 17:22/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Total Time Pace
1 Carol Hassell 15 66 12   26:35.4 8:35/M