Rooney's 5K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

April 14, 2012


Results By AccuChipUSA, Inc.

For questions about the results, click here

Click Here To See Event Pictures



Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Run/Walk

Female Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Erica Lazarun

Jupiter FL

899

32

22

 

19:16.2

6:13/M

2

Kara Weber

West Palm Beach FL

832

40

24

0:06.0

19:22.2

6:15/M

3

Janine Virano

Jupiter FL

816

42

36

0:20.8

19:37.0

6:20/M

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Jake Clemence

Hales Corners WI

882

18

1

 

16:28.2

5:19/M

2

Ryan Billings

Jupiter FL

70

26

2

0:13.5

16:41.7

5:23/M

3

Tim Smale

Wellington FL

725

17

3

0:21.8

16:50.0

5:26/M

Top

Female Master Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Gina Donato

Jupiter NT

223

42

39

 

19:43.9

6:22/M

Top

Male Master Winners

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Aldo Virano

Jupiter FL

815

44

8

 

17:31.9

5:39/M

Top

Female Age Unknown

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Monica Zapper

Palm Beach Gardens FL

870

0

757

 

38:07.3

12:18/M

Top

Female 14 and Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Bethany Smale

Wellington FL

723

11

217

 

25:09.5

8:07/M

2

Annie Allmark

Jupiter FL

11

13

247

0:36.5

25:46.1

8:19/M

3

Lily Giardino

Jupiter FL

313

13

263

0:50.5

26:00.0

8:23/M

4

Leigha Renee Degnen

Jupiter FL

203

8

335

2:12.7

27:22.3

8:50/M

5

Allison Terry

Wellinton FL

773

13

389

3:00.9

28:10.4

9:05/M

6

Marielle Dagassan

Jupiter FL

186

13

426

3:47.6

28:57.2

9:20/M

7

Rebecca Patterson

West Palm Beach FL

613

13

501

5:25.3

30:34.9

9:52/M

8

Jenna Wichmann

955

8

621

7:52.4

33:02.0

10:39/M

9

Summer Stewart

Jupiter FL

745

7

625

8:05.0

33:14.6

10:43/M

10

Bridget Chriske

974

13

723

11:26.3

36:35.9

11:48/M

11

Devyn Garton

Hobe Sound FL

305

10

744

12:05.1

37:14.7

12:01/M

12

Vicky Schaffner

Jupiter FL

697

11

764

13:09.5

38:19.0

12:22/M

13

Maya Levkovitz

Jupiter FL

478

11

770

13:30.4

38:40.0

12:28/M

14

Madison Hedge

963

11

771

13:31.3

38:40.9

12:28/M

15

Natalie Cordero

Port St Lucie FL

173

12

773

13:39.9

38:49.5

12:31/M

16

Alexys Jalil

Boynton Beach FL

390

10

789

14:20.3

39:29.8

12:44/M

17

Taylor Bensema

Lake Worth FL

62

9

796

14:39.2

39:48.8

12:50/M

18

Annabelle McCullough

Palm Beach Gardens FL

901

11

807

15:46.1

40:55.7

13:12/M

19

Chloe Thompson

Palm City FL

780

12

820

16:40.0

41:49.6

13:29/M

20

Avery Baker

Stuart FL

31

6

833

17:25.9

42:35.5

13:44/M

21

Lindsay Kehl

998

12

837

17:33.1

42:42.6

13:46/M

22

Kendall Baker

Stuart FL

33

10

841

18:03.1

43:12.6

13:56/M

Top

Male 14 and Under

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Luis Medina

West Palm Beach FL

539

14

56

 

20:32.7

6:37/M

2

Matt Dickenson

948

14

70

0:35.9

21:08.7

6:49/M

3

Riley Wichmann

Jupiter FL

840

11

90

1:14.5

21:47.3

7:02/M

4

John Prieschl

West Palm Beach FL

644

11

95

1:35.3

22:08.0

7:08/M

5

Max Mulvihill

Jupiter FL

579

11

103

1:42.0

22:14.7

7:10/M

6

Derek Smale

Wellington FL

724

13

145

3:03.2

23:36.0

7:37/M

7

Tyler Brooks

Palm Beach Gardens FL

95

14

160

3:25.6

23:58.4

7:44/M

8

Zachary Wohl

Cherry Hill NJ

855

14

168

3:35.1

24:07.9

7:47/M

9

Joseph Currier

1026

13

243

5:11.4

25:44.1

8:18/M

10

Nicholas Sturmthal

Jupiter FL

749

11

261

5:25.3

25:58.0

8:23/M

11

Markus Mulvihill

Jupiter FL

578

11

274

5:33.4

26:06.2

8:25/M

12

Jasper Andrade

Jupiter FL

17

10

278

5:35.5

26:08.3

8:26/M

13

Eli Wiston

Lake Worth FL

853

12

303

6:10.7

26:43.4

8:37/M

14

Brett Marr

957

14

305

6:12.9

26:45.6

8:38/M

15

Connor Roth

Jupiter FL

686

10

327

6:43.0

27:15.7

8:47/M

16

Hunter Cole

Lake Worth FL

162

10

349

6:58.5

27:31.2

8:53/M

17

Jonathan Torrico

Wellington FL

789

11

364

7:12.2

27:44.9

8:57/M

18

Scott Kirkwood

Port St Lucie FL

432

13

392

7:40.2

28:12.9

9:06/M

19

Jack Throop

Tequesta FL

783

10

407

7:58.9

28:31.7

9:12/M

20

Taylor Reed

Palm Beach Gardens FL

656

12

448

8:47.8

29:20.6

9:28/M

21

Joshua Jacobs

1087

13

453

8:53.8

29:26.5

9:30/M

22

Daniel Sunderland

Boynton Beach FL

755

13

458

8:59.1

29:31.9

9:31/M

23

Dylan Reed

Palm Beach Gardens FL

654

9

496

9:52.9

30:25.6

9:49/M

24

Marc Hanna

1074

13

507

10:08.7

30:41.4

9:54/M

25

Nick Kelly

Jupiter FL

897

14

546

10:51.2

31:23.9

10:07/M

26

Max Berger

1119

13

590

11:57.5

32:30.2

10:29/M

27

Maxwell Bottcher

Palm Beach Gardens FL

85

11

656

13:56.9

34:29.6

11:07/M

28

Breck Harris

Jupiter FL

355

13

675

14:28.9

35:01.6

11:18/M

29

Devin Melbourne

Jupiter FL

541

11

722

16:02.9

36:35.6

11:48/M

30

Dakota Tyson

Palm Beach Gardens FL

798

12

725

16:04.3

36:37.0

11:49/M

31

Kyle Chriske

975

10

731

16:09.0

36:41.8

11:50/M

32

Jacob Crawford

Palm Beach Gardens FL

885

14

818

21:10.1

41:42.8

13:27/M

33

Jack Chriske

973

4

840

22:29.6

43:02.4

13:53/M

34

Malcolm Brown

West Palm Beach FL

99

10

885

28:38.1

49:10.8

15:52/M

35

Trevor Omans

944

12

909

33:12.6

53:45.3

17:20/M

36

Chirstopher Owen

Jupiter FL

605

4

922

38:04.5

58:37.2

18:55/M

Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Madeline Middleton

1036

16

81

 

21:30.3

6:56/M

2

Alyssa Terry

Wellington FL

774

18

200

3:12.9

24:43.3

7:58/M

3

Toshana Shields

1068

16

215

3:36.5

25:06.8

8:06/M

4

Jordana Kimelman

Wellington FL

423

15

216

3:37.7

25:08.0

8:06/M

5

Alexi Abril

West Palm Beach FL

2

17

273

4:33.8

26:04.1

8:25/M

6

Alivia Perrone

1076

15

333

5:50.0

27:20.3

8:49/M

7

Casey Coffey

Jupiter FL

154

17

343

5:55.9

27:26.2

8:51/M

8

Austin Hudgens

Jupiter FL

381

15

412

7:06.0

28:36.3

9:14/M

9

Rachel Torrico

Wellington FL

790

16

424

7:26.5

28:56.8

9:20/M

10

Katherine Clarke

Boynton Beach FL

146

15

494

8:50.9

30:21.3

9:47/M

11

Sydney Frankhouser

Jupiter FL

286

15

508

9:11.3

30:41.6

9:54/M

12

Caitlyn Hood

Jupiter FL

895

18

598

11:09.3

32:39.6

10:32/M

13

Heather Halloy

Stuart FL

344

17

667

13:22.0

34:52.3

11:15/M

14

Savannah Barnes

Jupiter FL

40

16

688

14:03.1

35:33.4

11:28/M

15

Sandy Saunders

Tequesta FL

695

17

689

14:04.2

35:34.5

11:28/M

16

Kaitlin Marsh

Tequesta FL

512

16

691

14:05.5

35:35.8

11:29/M

17

Amy Ford

Jupiter FL

280

17

699

14:13.7

35:44.1

11:32/M

18

Kayla Melbourne

Jupiter FL

543

15

727

15:08.3

36:38.6

11:49/M

19

Ingrid Martinez

1067

16

804

19:05.1

40:35.5

13:05/M

20

Christina Rankine

Jupiter FL

907

19

806

19:20.6

40:51.0

13:11/M

21

Jennifer Shoffher

1070

17

810

19:39.0

41:09.3

13:16/M

22

Karline Barquero

1069

16

812

19:39.7

41:10.0

13:17/M

23

Frannie Rooney

1102

16

846

22:17.2

43:47.5

14:07/M

24

Tess Roy

1103

16

847

22:19.0

43:49.3

14:08/M

25

Callie Fitzmorris

Jupiter FL

270

16

900

31:04.0

52:34.3

16:57/M

26

Meghan Marks

Jupiter FL

510

16

913

33:15.2

54:45.5

17:40/M

Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Samy Az-Abar

951

17

7

 

17:14.8

5:34/M

2

Noah Clemence

Hales Corners WI

883

16

10

0:39.2

17:54.1

5:46/M

3

Adam Clemence

Hales Corners WI

881

16

14

1:39.9

18:54.7

6:06/M

4

David Veloza

West Palm Beach FL

811

17

26

2:08.7

19:23.6

6:15/M

5

Frank Lopez

West Palm Beach FL

488

16

27

2:09.0

19:23.9

6:15/M

6

Spencer Cusmano

Jupiter FL

888

19

31

2:13.2

19:28.1

6:17/M

7

Kevin Brown

Jupiter FL

98

18

32

2:14.4

19:29.3

6:17/M

8

Eric Scheppke

1091

15

34

2:19.1

19:33.9

6:18/M

9

Hector Medina

West Palm Beach FL

538

18

35

2:19.1

19:34.0

6:19/M

10

Daniel Camavillo

1033

16

51

2:57.4

20:12.3

6:31/M

11

Christopher Medina

West Palm Beach FL

537

17

52

3:09.4

20:24.3

6:35/M

12

Tristan Dagassan

Jupiter FL

187

15

55

3:12.7

20:27.6

6:36/M

13

Dylan Kirschenbaum

Tequesta FL

433

15

67

3:51.0

21:05.8

6:48/M

14

Matthew Paxton

Npb FL

621

16

74

4:01.7

21:16.6

6:52/M

15

David Valenti

Palm Beach Gardens FL

802

15

136

6:02.1

23:17.0

7:31/M

16

Taylor Winder

Palm Beach Gardens FL

849

17

148

6:23.0

23:37.8

7:37/M

17

Skylar Benedict

Jupiter FL

877

19

190

7:14.5

24:29.4

7:54/M

18

Joseph Russo

Jupiter FL

688

16

204

7:39.6

24:54.5

8:02/M

19

Anthony Woodside

Riviera Beach FL

860

17

233

8:18.6

25:33.4

8:15/M

20

Chase Patterson

West Palm Beach FL

612

16

249

8:33.0

25:47.9

8:19/M

21

Christopher Mutz

Jupiter FL

586

17

317

9:45.8

27:00.7

8:43/M

22

Nicolas Buompadre

1045

16

332

10:05.0

27:19.9

8:49/M

23

Alex Sands

1106

17

421

11:31.9

28:46.8

9:17/M

24

Rai Walters

West Palm Beach FL

827

15

440

11:56.1

29:10.9

9:25/M

25

Stone Berger

1118

16

728

19:24.7

36:39.5

11:49/M

26

Mark Tavilla

1093

15

836

25:27.1

42:41.9

13:46/M

27

Collin Hedge

964

16

897

34:25.9

51:40.7

16:40/M

Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Zoe Rodriguez

West Palm Beach FL

673

20

72

 

21:13.9

6:51/M

2

Megan McGuire

1053

21

142

2:10.2

23:24.2

7:33/M

3

Kate Christian

Palm Beach Gardens FL

135

24

235

4:21.7

25:35.7

8:15/M

4

Amanda Terry

Wellington FL

775

22

260

4:41.3

25:55.3

8:22/M

5

Kristin Carlson

1077

24

310

5:35.6

26:49.6

8:39/M

6

Chelsea Gravini

Jupiter FL

329

23

352

6:22.3

27:36.3

8:54/M

7

Emily Velez

Jupiter FL

810

24

406

7:17.6

28:31.6

9:12/M

8

Keri Baynham

Temple Terrace FL

53

21

422

7:33.7

28:47.6

9:17/M

9

Allison Dicks

Jupiter FL

219

20

461

8:19.8

29:33.8

9:32/M

10

Stacey Kohut

Jupiter FL

441

22

463

8:24.1

29:38.0

9:34/M

11

Megan Kight

North Palm Beach FL

420

24

491

8:59.6

30:13.6

9:45/M

12

Amanda Stultz

Palm Beach Gardens FL

748

23

502

9:21.2

30:35.1

9:52/M

13

Jessica Belanger

Jupiter FL

56

23

515

9:42.1

30:56.1

9:59/M

14

Taylor Frankhouser

Jupiter FL

287

24

526

9:53.3

31:07.3

10:02/M

15

Christina Denisco

Jupiter FL

209

24

568

10:46.9

32:00.9

10:19/M

16

Vivian Hemmelder

1061

21

574

10:59.2

32:13.2

10:24/M

17

Sabrina Fiorentino

West Palm Beach FL

267

20

607

11:34.3

32:48.3

10:35/M

18

Caitlin Destefanis

Palm Beach Gardens FL

212

23

643

12:40.3

33:54.3

10:56/M

19

Vanessa Kutskos

Jupiter FL

448

24

648

12:55.0

34:08.9

11:01/M

20

Shelley Harden

Jupiter FL

353

24

651

13:06.3

34:20.2

11:05/M

21

Amelia Kepler

Loxahatchee FL

417

21

663

13:30.6

34:44.6

11:12/M

22

Kristen Matteson

Stuart FL

518

21

685

14:14.5

35:28.4

11:26/M

23

Rachel Hill

925

23

721

15:09.8

36:23.8

11:44/M

24

Ashley Hope

Loxahatchee FL

374

22

766

17:17.4

38:31.3

12:25/M

25

Tracy Ruggiero

Royal Palm Beach FL

105

24

767

17:19.7

38:33.6

12:26/M

26

Tiffany Meade

Port St. Lucie FL

536

24

822

20:46.4

42:00.4

13:33/M

27

Pamela Leiva

Jensen Beach FL

474

21

856

23:06.6

44:20.5

14:18/M

Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Stephen Craft

Fort Lauderdale FL

181

23

61

 

20:45.4

6:42/M

2

Austin Estes

Jupiter FL

249

20

69

0:21.7

21:07.1

6:49/M

3

Lee Codner

Port Saint Lucie Florida FL

153

22

84

0:48.3

21:33.7

6:57/M

4

Evan Kaufman

West Palm Beach FL

403

20

115

2:11.7

22:57.1

7:24/M

5

Juan Majia

1064

24

119

2:15.6

23:01.0

7:25/M

6

Nicholas Puleo

Palm Beach Gardens FL

648

21

122

2:21.6

23:07.0

7:27/M

7

Eric Haines

Wpb FL

339

24

126

2:22.3

23:07.7

7:27/M

8

Matthew Bernstein

1110

23

144

2:42.2

23:27.6

7:34/M

9

Kevin Pels

1062

22

155

3:08.4

23:53.8

7:42/M

10

Patrick Anderson

1085

24

339

6:37.5

27:22.9

8:50/M

11

Alex Petcoff

960

22

460

8:47.9

29:33.3

9:32/M

12

Josh Bieri

Loxahatchee FL

69

23

490

9:25.5

30:10.9

9:44/M

13

Ivan Rodriguez

Port St Lucie FL

671

22

758

17:23.0

38:08.4

12:18/M

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Carly Ray

West Palm Beach FL

651

27

44

 

19:59.6

6:27/M

2

Lauren Flood

West Palm Beach FL

274

28

77

1:20.7

21:20.4

6:53/M

3

Maria Aitken

Palm Beach Gardens FL

5

28

85

1:34.5

21:34.2

6:57/M

4

Robin Johnson

Palm Beach Gardens FL

398

29

104

2:15.4

22:15.1

7:11/M

5

Shelly Grant

1111

27

128

3:12.6

23:12.3

7:29/M

6

Jackie Florentino

Jupiter FL

276

27

154

3:53.6

23:53.3

7:42/M

7

Stephanie Prince

1096

29

179

4:17.4

24:17.1

7:50/M

8

Ashley St. Amand

Palm Beach Gardens FL

736

26

191

4:29.9

24:29.6

7:54/M

9

Lauren Kinley

Lake Worth FL

430

25

195

4:33.1

24:32.8

7:55/M

10

Jessica Bush

Palm Beach Gardens FL

111

27

214

5:06.3

25:06.0

8:06/M

11

Celeste Siordia

West Palm Beach FL

719

29

218

5:10.2

25:09.8

8:07/M

12

Andrea Zaharion

North Palm Beach FL

869

27

224

5:15.0

25:14.7

8:08/M

13

Sarah Franklin

North Palm Beach FL

288

29

225

5:19.1

25:18.7

8:10/M

14

Katie Gresham

Tequesta FL

333

27

238

5:38.7

25:38.3

8:16/M

15

Chelsea Koester

West Palm Beach FL

438

25

266

6:01.6

26:01.3

8:24/M

16

Laura Zborowski

Singer Island FL

871

29

286

6:15.0

26:14.7

8:28/M

17

Jordan Foy

Jupiter FL

284

25

287

6:16.1

26:15.8

8:28/M

18

Megan Kozar

Jupiter FL

445

28

302

6:39.9

26:39.6

8:36/M

19

Allison Kennedy

Jupiter FL

414

27

311

6:53.0

26:52.7

8:40/M

20

Jennifer Mellein

Palm Beach Gardens FL

545

29

321

7:02.3

27:01.9

8:43/M

21

Taylor Finch

Palm Beach Gardens FL

265

25

348

7:30.9

27:30.6

8:52/M

22

Nihaya Hamad

Palm Beach Gardens FL

345

29

350

7:33.7

27:33.4

8:53/M

23

Cara Ann Senicola

Jupiter FL

706

28

355

7:38.7

27:38.4

8:55/M

24

Danielle Damon

Jupiter FL

191

25

386

8:08.5

28:08.2

9:05/M

25

Danielle Anderson

Jupiter FL

16

27

397

8:17.5

28:17.2

9:07/M

26

Nicole Badurek

Melbourne FL

29

28

404

8:28.9

28:28.5

9:11/M

27

Lauren Tepas

Jupiter FL

770

28

428

8:59.0

28:58.6

9:21/M

28

Claudia Talamantes

1120

27

433

9:05.0

29:04.6

9:23/M

29

Christine Shrout

Palm Beach Gardens FL

716

29

464

9:38.7

29:38.4

9:34/M

30

Jacilyn Mikels

Port St Lucie FL

549

27

479

9:59.4

29:59.1

9:40/M

31

Casey Rose

Lake Worth FL

680

28

487

10:05.3

30:05.0

9:42/M

32

Christine Dunphy

Jupiter FL

238

25

497

10:26.8

30:26.5

9:49/M

33

Yvette Orzech

Jupiter FL

603

28

524

11:06.3

31:05.9

10:02/M

34

Kara Menesick

Jupitef FL

546

25

525

11:06.4

31:06.1

10:02/M

35

Chelsea Engel

Jupiter FL

247

28

535

11:11.0

31:10.6

10:03/M

36

Kaitlyn Matteson

Stuart FL

517

26

539

11:18.1

31:17.7

10:05/M

37

Heather Oblaczynski

Palm Beach Gardens FL

596

29

554

11:37.6

31:37.3

10:12/M

38

Jennifer Taylor

Palm Beach Gardens FL

769

28

567

12:00.7

32:00.3

10:19/M

39

Kelsey Welsh

Jupiter FL

834

28

569

12:01.4

32:01.0

10:20/M

40

Brigid Smith

1021

28

577

12:17.6

32:17.3

10:25/M

41

Joann Hom

Palm Beach Gardens FL

371

28

586

12:26.5

32:26.2

10:28/M

42

Jessica Ivers

1043

25

597

12:39.1

32:38.8

10:32/M

43

Amanda Dewey

Port St Lucie FL

217

27

618

12:55.5

32:55.2

10:37/M

44

Melissa Dail

Jupiter FL

189

26

620

12:58.7

32:58.4

10:38/M

45

Elizabeth Legore

Palm Beach Gardens FL

473

28

624

13:14.0

33:13.7

10:43/M

46

Daniella Penaloza

Jupiter FL

625

27

647

14:08.8

34:08.5

11:01/M

47

Jennifer Faulkner

1008

29

653

14:27.8

34:27.5

11:07/M

48

Kelly Johnson

Port St Lucie FL

395

27

670

15:00.2

34:59.9

11:17/M

49

Elizabeth Shafer

Riviera Beach FL

709

26

695

15:41.8

35:41.4

11:31/M

50

Christal Molle

1047

29

708

15:55.0

35:54.6

11:35/M

51

Danielle Perez

Lake Worth FL

628

25

743

17:13.4

37:13.0

12:00/M

52

Brianna Blaney

Jupiter FL

76

26

755

17:55.9

37:55.6

12:14/M

53

Megan Rogers

Jupiter FL

675

28

776

18:54.9

38:54.6

12:33/M

54

Katie Dent

Jupiter FL

210

27

781

18:59.6

38:59.3

12:35/M

55

Jennifer Galaviz

Port Sr. Lucie FL

301

28

783

19:12.6

39:12.3

12:39/M

56

Kristin Jenkins

Jupiter FL

391

28

819

21:45.1

41:44.8

13:28/M

57

Ashley Burns

Palm Beach Gardens FL

107

28

866

25:41.1

45:40.8

14:44/M

58

Brooke Walker

West Palm Beach FL

821

29

870

26:08.4

46:08.1

14:53/M

Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Ryan McConnell

Palm Beach Gardens FL

523

29

11

 

18:11.3

5:52/M

2

Erick Montanez

Boca Raton FL

562

27

16

0:46.0

18:57.4

6:07/M

3

Juan-Miguel Mansilla

North Palm Beach FL

506

29

23

1:08.5

19:19.9

6:14/M

4

Matt Powers

North Palm Beach FL

641

29

28

1:12.9

19:24.3

6:15/M

5

Alan Zivicki

Hobe Sound FL

876

28

46

1:54.5

20:05.9

6:29/M

6

Georgios Loudaros

Jupiter FL

489

28

49

1:58.4

20:09.8

6:30/M

7

Jamal Edwards

West Palm Beach FL

243

25

53

2:14.2

20:25.5

6:35/M

8

Josh Salters

Sunrise FL

692

25

107

4:09.4

22:20.7

7:12/M

9

Chris Moreira

Jupiter FL

570

27

111

4:25.0

22:36.4

7:17/M

10

Jon Tinnemeyer

Jupiter FL

785

25

123

4:55.8

23:07.2

7:27/M

11

Josh Guittap

Jupiter FL

336

25

149

5:31.5

23:42.9

7:39/M

12

Adam Taylor

1121

29

177

6:04.0

24:15.4

7:49/M

13

Michael O'Donnell

Palm Beach Gardens FL

598

29

192

6:19.0

24:30.4

7:54/M

14

Ryan Kuhlmeier

Jupiter FL

447

27

199

6:30.2

24:41.6

7:58/M

15

Chris Schille

1046

25

211

6:50.2

25:01.6

8:04/M

16

Philip Korf

Palm Beach Gardens FL

442

29

227

7:10.3

25:21.7

8:11/M

17

Peter Cassoff

1009

28

230

7:15.3

25:26.7

8:12/M

18

Matthew Koch

Jupiter FL

436

27

281

7:57.9

26:09.3

8:26/M

19

Brian Frein

Jupiter FL

291

29

340

9:11.6

27:23.0

8:50/M

20

Steve Steckroth

West Palm Beach FL

737

28

377

9:45.9

27:57.3

9:01/M

21

Paul Florentino

Jupiter FL

277

29

396

10:04.5

28:15.9

9:07/M

22

Lee Hill

1107

28

403

10:11.1

28:22.5

9:09/M

23

Mark Namit

941

28

456

11:19.8

29:31.2

9:31/M

24

Chase Arnold

Jupiter FL

21

26

478

11:46.0

29:57.4

9:40/M

25

Brenton Malchow

Port St Lucie FL

499

27

536

13:00.3

31:11.6

10:04/M

26

Mark Dejesus

Palm Beach Gardens FL

204

26

559

13:34.0

31:45.4

10:15/M

27

Daniel Richter

Lake Worth FL

662

25

642

15:40.2

33:51.6

10:55/M

28

Mike Bruno

Jupiter FL

102

28

645

15:48.5

33:59.9

10:58/M

29

William Shafer

Riviera Beach FL

710

27

694

17:29.1

35:40.4

11:30/M

30

Grant Cosentino

Orlando FL

179

28

784

21:08.1

39:19.5

12:41/M

31

Jeffery Steinberg

Delray Beach FL

741

29

910

36:27.2

54:38.6

17:37/M

Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Meg Carlstrom

Jupiter FL

121

33

43

 

19:49.9

6:24/M

2

Kate McCoy

945

31

65

1:10.7

21:00.6

6:46/M

3

Jennifer Nicholson

Palm Beach Gardens FL

590

31

71

1:19.2

21:09.1

6:49/M

4

Julie Peters

Jupiter FL

630

34

161

4:09.1

23:59.0

7:44/M

5

Sara Gershbein

Jupiter FL

310

31

162

4:11.1

24:01.0

7:45/M

6

Sage Park

West Palm Beach FL

610

34

164

4:14.9

24:04.8

7:46/M

7

Abby Ross

Delray Beach FL

685

30

174

4:23.9

24:13.9

7:49/M

8

Sarah Nouis

Palm Beach Gardens FL

592

32

181

4:29.4

24:19.3

7:51/M

9

Kelly Rooney

West Palm Beach FL

677

30

182

4:29.5

24:19.4

7:51/M

10

Ashley Sundar

Jupiter FL

753

32

209

5:06.7

24:56.6

8:03/M

11

Danielle Salmon

Jupiter FL

690

30

231

5:37.7

25:27.6

8:13/M

12

Charlotte Dolan

Stuart FL

221

32

254

6:01.0

25:50.9

8:20/M

13

Sarah Terga

Palm Beach Gardens FL

771

33

255

6:01.2

25:51.1

8:20/M

14

Adrienne Charbonneau

West Palm Beach FL

128

33

314

7:05.6

26:55.5

8:41/M

15

Shannon Steudlein

West Palm Beach FL

743

33

325

7:21.8

27:11.7

8:46/M

16

Rosie Breen

Jupiter FL

93

31

345

7:39.3

27:29.2

8:52/M

17

Allison Moore

Jupiter FL

566

30

353

7:47.1

27:37.0

8:55/M

18

Amiel Hardy

1073

33

363

7:54.5

27:44.4

8:57/M

19

Andreina Bates

Jupiter FL

51

34

368

7:59.0

27:48.9

8:58/M

20

Floria Clements

Boynton Beach FL

151

30

393

8:23.2

28:13.1

9:06/M

21

Jussara Silva

Juno Beach FL

717

33

409

8:43.2

28:33.2

9:13/M

22

Brenna Fazio

Jupiter FL

257

31

411

8:44.5

28:34.5

9:13/M

23

Colleen Head

Jupiter FL

365

34

423

9:05.9

28:55.8

9:20/M

24

Holly Reichard

Jupiter FL

657

30

427

9:07.8

28:57.7

9:20/M

25

Danielle Wolff

Palm Beach Gardens FL

859

32

430

9:11.8

29:01.7

9:22/M

26

Jamie Germaine

North Palm Beach FL

309

30

432

9:12.8

29:02.7

9:22/M

27

Stephanie Baker

Jupiter FL

34

32

467

9:50.8

29:40.7

9:34/M

28

Amanda Hall

Palm Beach Gardens FL

341

33

475

10:03.4

29:53.3

9:38/M

29

Jamie Beabout

Lake Park FL

54

30

489

10:19.7

30:09.6

9:44/M

30

Kari Rankine

Jupiter FL

909

33

505

10:49.5

30:39.4

9:53/M

31

Maria Hopkins

Jupiter FL

375

34

556

11:50.3

31:40.2

10:13/M

32

Joey Deloa Davis

West Palm Beach FL

207

32

558

11:51.8

31:41.7

10:13/M

33

Adrianne Bushea

Jupiter FL

112

30

560

11:56.6

31:46.6

10:15/M

34

Andrea Fredericks

1018

30

563

12:04.8

31:54.7

10:17/M

35

Denisse Conway

Jupiter FL

170

30

575

12:24.4

32:14.3

10:24/M

36

Lilliam Arroyo

Port St. Lucie FL

24

34

603

12:56.3

32:46.2

10:34/M

37

Lakshmi Yerubandi

Jupiter FL

865

31

614

13:03.1

32:53.0

10:36/M

38

Laura Bottovsky

Jupiter FL

879

30

622

13:21.2

33:11.1

10:42/M

39

Carmen Merlin

Port Saint Luice FL

547

30

629

13:36.7

33:26.6

10:47/M

40

Melissa Mills

West Palm Beach FL

552

33

634

13:49.2

33:39.1

10:51/M

41

Anne Njogu

West Palm Beach FL

591

33

644

14:08.6

33:58.5

10:57/M

42

Lisa McCarthy

Wellington FL

521

34

650

14:28.9

34:18.9

11:04/M

43

Crystal Donato

Palm Beach Gardens FL

222

33

654

14:37.8

34:27.7

11:07/M

44

Sandra Wallace

Palm Beach Gardens FL

822

32

657

14:40.2

34:30.1

11:08/M

45

Kelly Martin

Palm Beach Gardens FL

514

30

658

14:40.5

34:30.4

11:08/M

46

Brandi Serin

Jupiter FL

707

31

659

14:47.5

34:37.4

11:10/M

47

Elena Gilbert

952

34

666

15:01.8

34:51.7

11:15/M

48

Amber Lindsey

Juno Beach FL

481

33

690

15:45.8

35:35.7

11:29/M

49

Robin Lingenfelder

Jupiter FL

482

33

717

16:25.3

36:15.2

11:42/M

50

Mary Dever

Lake Worth FL

214

31

719

16:31.2

36:21.1

11:44/M

51

Sara Hallett

Fort Pierce FL

342

30

732

16:54.9

36:44.8

11:51/M

52

Blythe Jennings

West Palm Beach FL

392

32

738

17:03.3

36:53.2

11:54/M

53

Tracie McClendon

Jupiter FL

522

31

750

17:38.6

37:28.5

12:05/M

54

Cortni Wygal

999

30

754

18:02.3

37:52.2

12:13/M

55

Christine Honsberger

Jupiter FL

372

33

762

18:23.9

38:13.8

12:20/M

56

Melissa Lander

Jupiter FL

460

33

785

19:31.8

39:21.7

12:42/M

57

Melissa Carman

Boynton Beach FL

122

33

787

19:39.5

39:29.4

12:44/M

58

Sandy Corritori

Palm Beach Gardens FL

178

33

794

19:55.2

39:45.1

12:49/M

59

Amanda Broadway

Bradenton FL

1116

32

798

20:19.4

40:09.3

12:57/M

60

Tiffini Katri

Hobe Sound FL

401

34

829

22:43.9

42:33.8

13:44/M

61

Carrie Supancic

Palm Beach Gardens FL

757

32

850

24:07.7

43:57.6

14:11/M

62

Pansy Robinson

West Palm Beach FL

667

32

851

24:10.1

44:00.1

14:12/M

63

Layla Harris

Palm Beach Gardens FL

356

34

855

24:24.7

44:14.6

14:16/M

64

Jennifer Ali

Port Saint Lucie FL

7

30

857

24:38.7

44:28.6

14:21/M

65

Michelle Canela

West Palm Beach FL

119

34

884

29:20.5

49:10.4

15:52/M

66

Teresa Arnold

Lake Worth FL

23

33

889

30:14.1

50:04.0

16:09/M

67

Sara Schena

Jupiter FL

698

30

895

31:14.9

51:04.8

16:28/M

68

Joanna Thatcher

Jupiter FL

778

30

899

32:44.4

52:34.3

16:57/M

69

Lea Tate

Jupiter FL

765

30

901

32:51.8

52:41.7

17:00/M

Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Adam Schiff

West Palm Beach FL

699

31

4

 

16:56.5

5:28/M

2

Ricky Montez

Palm Beach Gardens FL

563

34

6

0:13.0

17:09.6

5:32/M

3

Rudy Robiana

1017

31

13

1:45.9

18:42.5

6:02/M

4

Mike Riley

940

34

47

3:11.9

20:08.5

6:30/M

5

Hamed Kian

Jupiter FL

419

31

50

3:14.7

20:11.2

6:31/M

6

Troy Rose

Lake Worth FL

681

34

58

3:44.8

20:41.4

6:40/M

7

Jean Araque

Jupiter FL

20

32

63

3:52.8

20:49.3

6:43/M

8

Mark Aitken

Palm Beach Gardens FL

6

30

66

4:06.9

21:03.5

6:47/M

9

Greg McCampbell

West Palm Beach FL

520

34

75

4:22.5

21:19.0

6:53/M

10

Germain Busto

Jupiter FL

880

31

79

4:30.2

21:26.8

6:55/M

11

Dimitar Kouchev

Boynton Beach FL

443

32

83

4:34.3

21:30.8

6:56/M

12

Franck Madoux

Jupiter FL

496

33

93

4:57.5

21:54.0

7:04/M

13

Ross Vening

Lantana FL

812

33

100

5:15.7

22:12.3

7:10/M

14

Rafael Semidey

Royal Palm Beach FL

705

31

101

5:16.3

22:12.8

7:10/M

15

Charles Mantione

Palm Bch Gardens FL

508

30

108

5:27.9

22:24.5

7:14/M

16

Matt Appolonia

1099

31

112

5:44.7

22:41.3

7:19/M

17

Phil Reagan

1057

30

121

6:06.9

23:03.4

7:26/M

18

Jeff Corritori

Palm Beach Gardens FL

175

33

127

6:15.4

23:12.0

7:29/M

19

Francisco Gracia

1063

31

130

6:16.1

23:12.7

7:29/M

20

Charlie Farhoodi

West Palm Beach FL

253

30

133

6:18.7

23:15.3

7:30/M

21

Eric Mastracchio

1019

31

141

6:27.2

23:23.8

7:33/M

22

Patrick Tracy

Jupiter FL

791

31

143

6:30.4

23:26.9

7:34/M

23

Jonathan Mann

Palm Beach Gardens FL

505

32

188

7:32.4

24:28.9

7:54/M

24

Mike Bates

Palm Beach FL

52

34

203

7:57.9

24:54.4

8:02/M

25

Gordon Springmyer

1094

30

245

8:49.0

25:45.5

8:18/M

26

Jamie Murray

Jupiter FL

583

32

275

9:09.7

26:06.3

8:25/M

27

Andrew Tate

Jupiter FL

764

34

319

10:05.1

27:01.7

8:43/M

28

Jim Sullivan

Palm Beach Gardens FL

752

33

323

10:11.8

27:08.4

8:45/M

29

Robert Davis

Port St Lucie FL

197

34

326

10:16.8

27:13.4

8:47/M

30

Mike Friedman

Jupiter FL

292

33

331

10:21.8

27:18.4

8:48/M

31

Andrew Tylander

Jupiter FL

796

30

341

10:28.6

27:25.2

8:51/M

32

Peter Bonneau

Jupiter FL

81

30

371

10:54.1

27:50.7

8:59/M

33

Jeff Patrosso

1083

34

372

10:54.3

27:50.9

8:59/M

34

Aaron Jones

Palm Beach Gardens FL

399

31

418

11:47.1

28:43.7

9:16/M

35

Ahmad Williams

Port St Lucie FL

845

32

455

12:33.4

29:30.0

9:31/M

36

Ilan Kaufer

Jupiter FL

402

30

500

13:37.9

30:34.4

9:52/M

37

Jc Rankine

Jupiter FL

908

34

506

13:43.0

30:39.5

9:53/M

38

Adam Hall

Jupiter FL

340

32

527

14:10.8

31:07.4

10:02/M

39

Slade Sundar

Jupiter FL

754

31

529

14:11.2

31:07.8

10:02/M

40

Albert Kozar

North Palm Beach FL

444

30

531

14:12.3

31:08.9

10:03/M

41

Jason Cole

Palm Beach Gardens FL

163

34

545

14:26.3

31:22.9

10:07/M

42

Shawn Smith

1020

33

579

15:22.0

32:18.6

10:25/M

43

Dan Coggeshall

Jupiter FL

156

34

585

15:28.6

32:25.2

10:27/M

44

Rod Miller

1124

34

602

15:49.2

32:45.8

10:34/M

45

Jason Hernandez

Port St. Lucie FL

368

33

605

15:51.0

32:47.6

10:35/M

46

Joshua Cole

Juno Beach FL

164

32

692

18:40.3

35:36.8

11:29/M

47

Cory Pfister

Port St. Lucie FL

631

30

702

18:48.8

35:45.4

11:32/M

48

Matt Wygal

1000

30

720

19:26.3

36:22.9

11:44/M

49

Jason Stonge

West Palm Beach FL

746

32

729

19:44.8

36:41.4

11:50/M

50

William Scarbrough

1007

32

739

19:57.2

36:53.8

11:54/M

51

Nicholas Bonovsky

Jupiter FL

878

32

890

33:09.3

50:05.9

16:09/M

52

David Brown

West Palm Beach FL

96

32

904

35:59.0

52:55.6

17:04/M

Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Total Time

Pace

1

Megan Hartman

Jupiter FL

361

36

59

 

20:41.9

6:40/M

2

Madeleine Lenke

Jupiter FL

475

38

88

1:02.7

21:44.7

7:01/M

3

Kerny Cavallo

986

36

120

2:20.6

23:02.6

7:26/M

4

Karina Dulin

Jupiter FL

234

37

150

3:00.9

23:42.9

7:39/M

5

Lindsay Johnson

Lantana FL

396

37

157

3:13.2

23:55.2

7:43/M

6

Daniela Adams Smith

Lake Worth FL

4

38

175

3:32.6

24:14.6

7:49/M

7

Sandra Sorge

Palm Beach Gardens FL

730

39

187

3:45.9

24:27.9

7:53/M

8

Katie Spears

Palm City FL

735

35

237

4:56.1

25:38.1

8:16/M

9

Kashka Tarka

Palm City FL

762

38

239

4:56.9

25:38.8

8:16/M

10

Laurel Zilch

Jupiter FL

873

39

241

5:00.2

25:42.1

8:17/M

11

Megan Steinebach

Royal Palm Beach FL

742

35

295

5:42.2

26:24.2

8:31/M

12

Angie Fischer

Jupiter FL

268

38

298

5:47.1

26:29.1

8:33/M

13

Christa Cole

Palm Beach Gardens FL

159

36

318

6:19.6

27:01.6

8:43/M

14

Kimberly Whetsel

West Palm Beach FL

837

36

346

6:48.1

27:30.1

8:52/M

15

Michelle Browning

Jupiter FL

100

35

354

6:55.1

27:37.1

8:55/M

16

Jennifer Prus

Jupiter FL

646

37

357

6:57.4

27:39.3

8:55/M

17

Marisa Suarez

Palm Beach Gardens FL

750

37

367

7:06.2

27:48.2

8:58/M

18

Alissa King

Glenview IL

425

39

387

7:27.0

28:08.9