Rooney's Kid's Run

Overall Finish List

April 14, 2012


Results By AccuChipUSA, Inc.

Kids Mile

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Coral Brockman 936 11 F 1 0-99 6:57.6 6:57.6 6:57/M
2 Leigha Degnen 1130 8 F 2 0-99 7:01.6 7:01.6 7:01/M
3 Nicole Gaziano 1066 13 F 3 0-99 7:23.0 7:23.0 7:23/M
4 Holly Lohman Jupiter FL 486 10 F 4 0-99 7:24.1 7:24.1 7:24/M
5 Mary McGee Jupiter FL 530 4 F 5 0-99 7:55.4 7:55.4 7:55/M
6 Ava Romero 1012 10 F 6 0-99 7:59.1 7:59.1 7:59/M
7 Zadia Hughes 981 8 F 7 0-99 8:31.1 8:31.1 8:31/M
8 Lucy Steigenga Jupiter FL 738 9 F 8 0-99 8:31.3 8:31.3 8:31/M
9 Devyn Romero 1010 8 F 9 0-99 8:54.7 8:54.7 8:54/M
10 Elizabeth Gold 1122 8 F 10 0-99 8:56.9 8:56.9 8:56/M
11 Fiona Giardino Jupiter FL 312 9 F 11 0-99 8:59.7 8:59.7 8:59/M
12 Mallory Forgatch 1101 7 F 12 0-99 9:06.1 9:06.1 9:06/M
13 Taylor Rankine Jupiter FL 911 6 F 13 0-99 9:10.4 9:10.4 9:10/M
14 Lauren Cich Jupiter FL 141 11 F 14 0-99 9:16.9 9:16.9 9:16/M
15 Sasha Love Palm Beach Gardens FL 492 4 F 15 0-99 9:18.9 9:18.9 9:18/M
16 Anna Giardino Jupiter FL 311 12 F 16 0-99 9:42.9 9:42.9 9:42/M
17 Alexa Hanssen Jupiter FL 351 7 F 17 0-99 9:43.4 9:43.4 9:43/M
18 Mason Zilch Jupiter FL 874 7 F 18 0-99 9:56.3 9:56.3 9:56/M
19 Alina Lorigan 931 0 F 19 0-99 10:03.9 10:03.9 10:03/M
20 Penelope Hess Palm Beach Gardens FL 369 5 F 20 0-99 10:05.8 12:12.6 12:12/M
21 Alessandra Ray 989 6 F 21 0-99 10:07.7 10:07.7 10:07/M
22 Katelyn Sheehan Jupiter FL 712 8 F 22 0-99 10:10.6 10:10.6 10:10/M
23 Isabel Kauppi Jupiter FL 405 8 F 23 0-99 10:14.6 10:14.6 10:14/M
24 Molly Sloan Jupiter FL 916 6 F 24 0-99 10:19.4 10:19.4 10:19/M
25 Lily Miller Jupiter FL 551 6 F 25 0-99 10:55.9 10:55.9 10:55/M
26 Brylee Cole Lake Worth FL 158 8 F 26 0-99 10:56.6 10:56.6 10:56/M
27 Olivia Clarke Boynton Beach FL 147 7 F 27 0-99 11:11.4 11:11.4 11:11/M
28 Melissa Rooney West Palm Beach FL 678 6 F 28 0-99 11:35.9 11:35.9 11:35/M
29 Gianna Manco Barnegat NJ 502 9 F 29 0-99 11:36.8 12:51.1 12:51/M
30 Blaire Bajak 1032 5 F 30 0-99 11:44.6 11:44.6 11:44/M
31 Elena Monenschein Jupiter FL 557 6 F 31 0-99 11:46.7 11:46.7 11:46/M
32 Catherine Cich Jupiter FL 139 8 F 32 0-99 11:54.6 11:54.6 11:54/M
33 Ellie Ferris Jupiter FL 261 6 F 33 0-99 12:22.6 13:36.3 13:36/M
34 Avery Sloan Jupiter FL 914 8 F 34 0-99 12:25.1 12:25.1 12:25/M
35 Lacey Spadaford 983 5 F 35 0-99 12:37.1 12:37.1 12:37/M
36 Jackie Bartholomew Lake Worth FL 46 9 F 36 0-99 12:37.2 12:37.2 12:37/M
37 Zoe Donohoe Palm Beach Gardens FL 227 8 F 37 0-99 12:52.4 12:52.4 12:52/M
38 Emma Mora 1125 5 F 38 0-99 12:55.1 12:55.1 12:55/M
39 Harper Grant 1112 5 F 39 0-99 13:18.1 13:18.1 13:18/M
40 Hannah Woyome Wellington FL 863 7 F 40 0-99 13:40.8 13:40.8 13:40/M
41 Joanna Donohoe Palm Beach Gardens FL 225 44 F 41 0-99 14:09.9 14:09.9 14:09/M
42 Coral Grant 1114 4 F 42 0-99 15:30.4 15:30.4 15:30/M
43 Kayla Keating Palm City FL 1132 10 F 43 0-99 15:43.9 15:43.9 15:43/M
44 Chloe Keating Palm City FL 1131 5 F 44 0-99 15:49.1 15:49.1 15:49/M
45 Brianna Dolores Larsen 942 6 F 45 0-99 21:33.4 21:33.4 21:33/M
 

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charlie Howenstine Jupiter FL 379 8 M 1 0-99 7:17.1 7:17.1 7:17/M
2 Michael Gaziano 1065 11 M 2 0-99 7:22.3 7:22.3 7:22/M
3 Anthony Cavallo 987 8 M 3 0-99 7:22.9 7:22.9 7:22/M
4 Cade Wojtusik Jupiter FL 856 8 M 4 0-99 7:46.9 7:46.9 7:46/M
5 Jacob Furr Jupiter FL 296 11 M 5 0-99 7:47.6 7:47.6 7:47/M
6 Bo Triggs West Palm Beach FL 793 7 M 6 0-99 7:50.7 7:50.7 7:50/M
7 Ian Clarke Boynton Beach FL 145 10 M 7 0-99 7:56.1 7:56.1 7:56/M
8 Anthony Hargreave 1051 7 M 8 0-99 8:10.2 8:10.2 8:10/M
9 Jarryd Romero 1011 12 M 9 0-99 8:16.9 8:16.9 8:16/M
10 Alec Zilch Jupiter FL 872 12 M 10 0-99 8:18.5 8:18.5 8:18/M
11 Colten Brockman 937 8 M 11 0-99 8:19.6 8:19.6 8:19/M
12 Enzo Giordano 927 10 M 12 0-99 8:22.8 8:22.8 8:22/M
13 Erik Allmark Jupiter FL 12 8 M 13 0-99 8:28.1 8:28.1 8:28/M
14 Ty Wojtusik Jupiter FL 858 6 M 14 0-99 8:30.7 8:30.7 8:30/M
15 Domenic Puglisi Boynton Beach FL 647 10 M 15 0-99 8:31.3 8:31.3 8:31/M
16 Campbell Davidson Jupiter FL 194 6 M 16 0-99 8:33.6 8:33.6 8:33/M
17 River Hughes 980 6 M 17 0-99 8:43.9 8:43.9 8:43/M
18 Jackson Kauppi Jupiter FM 406 6 M 18 0-99 8:44.1 8:44.1 8:44/M
19 Owen Furr Jupiter FL 297 9 M 19 0-99 8:50.3 8:50.3 8:50/M
20 Ian Gold 1123 8 M 20 0-99 8:50.4 8:50.4 8:50/M
21 James Howenstine Jupiter FL 380 10 M 21 0-99 8:55.9 8:55.9 8:55/M
22 Logan Harris Jupiter FL 357 11 M 22 0-99 9:07.4 9:07.4 9:07/M
23 Sam Stein 1006 10 M 23 0-99 9:10.4 9:10.4 9:10/M
24 Jack Ellis 1079 7 M 24 0-99 9:13.3 9:13.3 9:13/M
25 Dylan Rankine Jupiter FL 910 8 M 25 0-99 9:29.7 9:29.7 9:29/M
26 William Shank 1129 11 M 26 0-99 10:00.1 10:00.1 10:00/M
27 Mason Marchand 928 6 M 27 0-99 10:06.1 10:06.1 10:06/M
28 Aaron Ellis 1080 4 M 28 0-99 10:12.1 10:12.1 10:12/M
29 Micah Kapp 1108 6 M 29 0-99 10:12.8 10:12.8 10:12/M
30 Tanner Zilch Jupiter FL 875 7 M 30 0-99 10:35.9 10:35.9 10:35/M
31 Ben Levkovitz Jupiter FL 476 6 M 31 0-99 11:03.9 11:03.9 11:03/M
32 Maddox Bixler Jupiter FL 75 5 M 32 0-99 11:10.8 11:10.8 11:10/M
33 Riley Doran 938 7 M 33 0-99 11:18.3 11:18.3 11:18/M
34 Oliver Davidson Jupiter FL 196 5 M 34 0-99 11:18.9 11:18.9 11:18/M
35 Julian Monenschein Jupiter FL 558 4 M 35 0-99 11:27.8 11:27.8 11:27/M
36 Garrett Bixler Jupiter FL 74 7 M 36 0-99 11:29.5 11:29.5 11:29/M
37 Blaise Bajak 1031 7 M 37 0-99 11:31.1 11:31.1 11:31/M
38 Leonardo Monroy Jupiter FL 904 5 M 38 0-99 11:32.5 11:32.5 11:32/M
39 Alejandro Monroy Jupiter FL 902 5 M 39 0-99 11:33.1 11:33.1 11:33/M
40 Sean Sheehan Jupiter FL 714 5 M 40 0-99 11:34.8 11:34.8 11:34/M
41 Carter Fitzmorris Jupiter FL 271 5 M 41 0-99 12:00.1 12:00.1 12:00/M
42 Jake Weinberg Jupiter FL 920 5 M 42 0-99 12:08.3 12:08.3 12:08/M
43 Marcus Giordano 923 9 M 43 0-99 12:09.1 12:09.1 12:09/M
44 Daniel Donohoe Palm Beach Gardens FL 224 10 M 44 0-99 13:18.1 13:18.1 13:18/M
45 Finn Throop 959 9 M 45 0-99 13:19.4 13:19.4 13:19/M
46 James Bartholomew Lake Worth FL 47 9 M 46 0-99 13:58.3 13:58.3 13:58/M
47 Taj Amato-Heape 968 5 M 47 0-99 14:29.1 14:29.1 14:29/M